Race Results

Club Championship 2017
Peco Race 1 – Nostell Priory
Race 19
Points Table
Position Name H’cap Time Diff Time Points
1 Simon Hands 00:43:08 13.84% 00:37:10 50
2 Hannah Lee 00:51:58 11.37% 00:46:04 49
3 Emma Brigginshaw 00:48:37 9.81% 00:43:51 48
4 Hannah Newman 00:51:52 8.14% 00:47:39 47
5 Bethan Daniel-Thomas 00:55:56 7.96% 00:51:29 46
6 Simon Boardman 00:41:18 7.76% 00:38:06 45
7 Baldish Sandhu 00:55:20 6.86% 00:51:32 44
8 Alyson Glover 00:48:07 6.75% 00:44:52 43
9 Carol Moran 00:51:34 6.14% 00:48:24 42
10 Karen Dawson 00:51:52 6.02% 00:48:45 41
11 Paul Grist 00:37:45 5.79% 00:35:34 40
12 Marion Muir 00:47:12 5.51% 00:44:36 39
13 Paul Glover 00:47:12 3.92% 00:45:21 38
14 Chris Hudson 00:40:42 3.84% 00:39:08 37
15 Vikki Daniel-Thomas 00:52:53 2.66% 00:51:29 36
16 Richard Thomas 00:41:31 2.31% 00:40:33 35
17 Christopher Glover 00:39:10 1.93% 00:38:25 34
18 Matt Kasparek 00:41:24 1.15% 00:40:56 33
19 Nick Child 00:41:43 1.07% 00:41:16 32
20 Helen Drew 00:40:54 0.61% 00:40:39 31
21 Niamh Jackson 00:35:43 0.52% 00:35:32 30
22 Rhian Kempadoo Millar 00:42:13 0.44% 00:42:02 29
23 Peter Hey 00:55:44 0.42% 00:55:30 28
24 Jack Hipkiss 00:33:35 0.05% 00:33:34 27
25 Catherine James 00:46:23 -0.14% 00:46:27 26
26 Simon Smith 00:43:33 -0.29% 00:43:40 25
27 Lee Hardy 00:33:41 -1.13% 00:34:04 24
28 Jill Hudson 00:58:16 -3.13% 01:00:06 23
29 Isobel Webster 00:42:01 -3.41% 00:43:27 22
30 Adam Moger 00:36:01 -3.73% 00:37:22 21
31 Samantha Taylor 00:57:52 -3.86% 01:00:06 20
32 Jim Mawer 00:39:35 -3.93% 00:41:08 19
33 Patrick Nesden 00:57:03 -4.29% 00:59:30 18
34 Adam Rhodes 00:40:11 -4.42% 00:41:58 17
35 Rachael Kearns 00:44:15 -4.74% 00:46:21 16
36 Noel Akers 00:42:07 -5.38% 00:44:23 15
37 Sean O’halloran 00:51:28 -5.38% 00:54:14 14
38 Louise O’Brien 00:41:18 -5.47% 00:43:34 13
39 Malcolm Taylor 00:47:06 -5.91% 00:49:53 12
40 Ben Coldwell 00:33:11 -6.09% 00:35:12 11
41 Paul Miller 00:35:25 -8.10% 00:38:17 10
42 Kieran O’brien 00:41:12 -9.13% 00:44:58 9
43 Anne Akers 00:55:32 -9.46% 01:00:47 8


Club Championship 2017
Guy Fawkes 10
Race 18
Points Table
Position Name H’cap Time Diff Time Points
1 David Wood 01:45:40 3.74% 01:41:43 50
2 Peter Hey 01:49:23 3.38% 01:45:41 49
3 Hannah Lee 01:41:45 3.37% 01:38:19 48
4 Alyson Glover 01:33:55 3.26% 01:30:51 47
5 Elizabeth Walker 01:40:18 1.67% 01:38:38 46
6 Paul Glover 01:32:03 0.89% 01:31:14 45
7 Paul Grist 01:12:52 0.07% 01:12:49 44
8 Michael McGill 01:27:06 -0.84% 01:27:50 43
9 Christopher Glover 01:15:45 -1.40% 01:16:49 42
10 Louise O’Brien 01:20:05 -2.05% 01:21:44 41
11 Vicki Hipkiss 01:36:11 -3.49% 01:39:32 40
12 Catherine Barrett 01:35:46 -3.93% 01:39:32 39

 

Club Championship 2017
Pudsey Post Hill
Race 17
Points Table
Position Name H’cap Time Diff Time Points
1 Jonathan Young 00:25:12 7.31% 00:23:21 50
2 Isobel Webster 00:28:14 1.51% 00:27:48 49
3 Chris Hudson 00:27:18 0.50% 00:27:10 48
4 Peter Hey 00:37:04 -2.11% 00:37:51 47
5 Jacqueline Elmer 00:34:38 -6.32% 00:36:49 46

 

Club Championship 2017
Half Marathon Fortnight
Race 16
Points Table
Position Name H’cap Time Diff Time Points
1 Jo Kendall 02:04:40 11.71% 01:50:04 50
2 Michael McGill 01:56:00 11.30% 01:44:08 49
3 Paul Grist 01:36:32 4.59% 01:32:06 48
4 Anne Pinches 01:58:59 2.91% 01:56:54 47
5 Elizabeth Walker 02:11:42 2.84% 02:07:57 46
6 Joanne McGarey 02:23:03 0.96% 02:23:23 45
7 Simone Salgado 02:02:13 -0.54% 02:02:53 44
8 Sean O’Halloran 02:24:55 -2.85% 02:29:03 43
9 Justin Newall 02:05:28 -3.85% 02:11:52 42
10 Adam Moger 01:28:08 -7.35% 01:34:37 41
11 Jill Hudson 02:23:03 -9.00% 02:37:48 40
12 Ben Coldwell 01:33:46 -11.55% 01:44:36 39

 

Club Championship 2017
Round Hill Fell Race
Race 15
Points Table
Position Name H’cap Time Diff Time Points
1 Rose George 01:36:40 4.08% 01:32:43 50
2 Adam Moger 01:10:43 3.25% 01:08:25 49
3 Yekanth Venkiteela 01:31:06 0.00% 01:31:06 48
4 Rowan Temple 01:07:50 -0.71% 01:08:19 47
5 Chris Hudson 01:19:59 -1.15% 01:20:54 46
6 Louise O’Brien 01:21:01 -6.12% 01:25:58 45

 

Club Championship 2017
East Leeds 10k
Race 14 
Points Table
Position Name H’cap Time Diff Time Points
1 Hannah Lee 01:01:44 8.41% 00:56:33 50
2 Yekanth Venkiteela 00:52:11 6.03% 00:49:02 49
3 Elizabeth Walker 00:59:19 5.37% 00:56:08 48
4 Sheila King 00:53:48 4.67% 00:51:17 47
5 Rachael Kearns 00:51:22 3.94% 00:49:21 46
6 Paul Chapman 00:50:41 3.49% 00:48:55 45
7 Chris Hudson 00:45:58 2.96% 00:44:36 44
8 Giedrius Geisleris 00:44:49 2.14% 00:43:51 43
9 Isobel Webster 00:47:41 1.44% 00:47:00 42
10 Rowan Temple 00:39:10 1.32% 00:38:39 41
11 Colin Chapman 00:45:58 0.50% 00:45:44 40
12 Matt Kasparek 00:47:55 0.32% 00:47:46 39
13 Martin Frazer 00:42:03 -0.13% 00:42:06 38
14 Lee Hardy 00:38:29 -0.19% 00:38:33 37
15 Louise O’brien 00:46:32 -2.64% 00:47:46 36
16 Catherine Barrett 00:53:54 -4.90% 00:56:33 35
17 Neil Marshall 00:45:37 -6.69% 00:48:40 34
18 Simon Smith 00:47:28 -7.57% 00:51:03 33
19 Peter Hey 01:02:19 -8.24% 01:07:27 32

 

Club Championship 2017
Eccup 10
Race 13
Points Table
Position Name H’cap Time Diff Time Points
1 Elizabeth Walker 01:42:47 8.06% 01:34:30 50
2 Rachael Kearns 01:28:33 7.17% 01:22:12 49
3 Alyson Glover 01:32:28 5.21% 01:27:39 48
4 Yekanth Venkiteela 01:29:59 5.14% 01:25:22 47
5 John Durkan 01:26:41 5.01% 01:22:21 46
6 Paul Grist 01:15:58 3.90% 01:13:00 45
7 Hikari Yamaguchi 01:22:46 3.61% 01:19:47 44
8 Shevonne Mclarnon 01:40:06 1.10% 01:39:00 43
9 Rowan Temple 01:06:41 0.47% 01:06:22 42
10 Louise O’brien 01:19:53 -0.08% 01:19:57 41
11 Christopher Glover 01:14:06 -0.17% 01:14:14 40
12 Jacqueline Elmer 01:40:55 -0.31% 01:41:14 39
13 Chris Hudson 01:18:51 -0.55% 01:19:17 38
14 Matt Kasparek 01:22:21 -1.08% 01:23:15 37
15 Peter Hey 01:48:09 -6.68% 01:55:22 36
16 Alexandra Potts 01:29:59 -7.88% 01:37:05 35
17 Simon Smith 01:21:32 -8.18% 01:28:12 34
18 Jill Hudson 01:51:27 -10.04% 02:02:38 33

 

Club Championship 2017
Hyde Park Summer Mile
Race 12
Points Table
Position Name H’cap Time Diff Time Points
1 Malcolm Taylor 00:07:25 6.69% 00:06:55 50
2 Tim Dixon 00:05:49 6.04% 00:05:28 49
3 Rachael Kearns 00:07:14 3.88% 00:06:57 48
4 Catherine James 00:07:44 3.85% 00:07:26 47
5 Antony Shaw 00:07:53 3.17% 00:07:38 46
6 Tom Keeber 00:06:07 3.08% 00:05:56 45
7 Yekanth Venkiteela 00:07:20 2.32% 00:07:10 44
8 Kieran O’brien 00:06:28 1.10% 00:06:24 43
9 Hal Roberts 00:05:32 0.84% 00:05:29 42
10 Lee Hardy 00:05:32 0.24% 00:05:31 41
11 Isobel Webster 00:06:45 0.16% 00:06:44 40
12 Alexandra Potts 00:07:20 -0.64% 00:07:23 39
13 Rowan Temple 00:05:37 -2.00% 00:05:44 38
14 Emma Lavelle-Wood 00:06:17 -2.30% 00:06:26 37
15 Louise O’brien 00:06:36 -3.40% 00:06:49 36
16 Sean Scanlon 00:06:31 -3.84% 00:06:46 35
17 Martin Frazer 00:06:00 -4.72% 00:06:17 34
18 Anne Akers 00:08:43 -4.76% 00:09:08 33
19 Noel Akers 00:06:45 -5.77% 00:07:08 32
20 Simon Smith 00:06:43 -8.98% 00:07:19 31

 

Club Championship 2017
Pudsey 10k
Race 11
Points Table
Position Name H’cap Time Diff Time Points
1 Elizabeth Walker 01:11:57 6.39% 01:07:21 50
2 Simon Boardman 00:54:04 6.28% 00:50:40 49
3 Rachael Kearns 01:01:26 6.11% 00:57:41 48
4 Martin Frazer 00:51:20 3.73% 00:49:25 47
5 Karen Boardman 01:06:45 3.43% 01:04:28 46
6 Baldish Sandhu 01:17:00 3.28% 01:14:28 45
7 Louise O’Brien 00:55:50 2.93% 00:54:12 44
8 Christopher Glover 00:50:47 2.63% 00:49:27 43
9 Michael Reynard 00:55:34 2.52% 00:54:10 42
10 Paul Chapman 01:03:29 0.31% 01:03:17 41
11 Alexandra Potts 01:03:37 -0.63% 01:04:01 40
12 Alyson Glover 01:03:04 -1.44% 01:03:59 39
13 Rose George 01:04:10 -2.19% 01:05:34 38
14 Chris Hudson 00:54:45 -3.20% 00:56:30 37
15 Carol Moran 01:08:56 -8.55% 01:14:50 36
16 Anne Akers 01:13:35 -19.46% 01:27:54 35

 

Club Championship 2017
Otley 10
Race 10
Points Table
Position Name H’cap Time Diff Time Points
1 Carol Moran 01:42:35 9.94% 01:32:23 50
2 John Durkan 01:28:43 7.42% 01:22:08 49
3 Mark McKone 01:39:13 7.09% 01:32:11 48
4 Hal Roberts 01:08:58 4.35% 01:05:58 47
5 Alexandra Potts 01:34:23 4.22% 01:30:24 46
6 Paul Glover 01:33:08 3.66% 01:29:43 45
7 Simone Salgado 01:35:01 2.58% 01:32:34 44
8 Yekanth Venkiteela 01:30:36 0.32% 01:30:19 43
9 Richard Thomas 01:24:06 -1.53% 01:25:23 42
10 Michael McGill 01:24:31 -3.44% 01:27:25 41
11 Kieran O’Brien 01:18:50 -4.71% 01:22:33 40
12 Sean Scanlon 01:20:19 -7.46% 01:26:18 39

 

Club Championship 2017
Apperley Bridge Canter
Race 9
Points Table
Position Name H’cap Time Diff Time Points
1 Paul Chapman 00:57:23 9.38% 00:52:00 50
2 Simon Hands 00:51:21 8.18% 00:47:09 49
3 Matt Kasparek 00:52:35 7.76% 00:48:30 48
4 Elizabeth Walker 01:05:01 6.71% 01:00:39 47
5 Paul Glover 00:56:46 6.37% 00:53:09 46
6 Baldish Sandhu 01:09:34 5.92% 01:05:27 45
7 Hal Roberts 00:42:36 5.14% 00:40:25 44
8 Chris Hudson 00:49:30 3.20% 00:47:55 43
9 Isobel Webster 00:53:41 2.68% 00:52:15 42
10 Lee Hardy 00:41:52 1.28% 00:41:20 41
11 Louise O’Brien 00:50:29 0.37% 00:50:18 40
12 Christopher Glover 00:45:56 -0.55% 00:46:11 39
13 Shevonne Mclarnon 01:00:57 -1.80% 01:02:03 38
14 Peter Hey 01:06:44 -2.02% 01:08:05 37
15 Alyson Glover 00:57:01 -2.08% 00:58:12 36
16 Samantha Broome 01:10:19 -2.95% 01:12:23 35
17 Yekanth Venkiteela 00:55:17 -4.03% 00:57:31 34
18 Karen Longfellow 01:06:22 -4.34% 01:09:15 33
19 Jacqueline Elmer 01:03:40 -5.22% 01:06:59 32
20 Jill Hudson 01:08:57 -6.45% 01:13:24 31

 

Club Championship 2017
Leeds Half Marathon
Race 8
Points Table
Position Name H’cap Time Diff Time Points
1 Mark McKone 02:09:39 12.78% 01:53:05 50
2 Eleanor Gallon 02:12:44 11.41% 01:57:36 49
3 Alistair O’Donnell 01:42:55 9.77% 01:32:52 48
4 Isobel Webster 01:54:27 9.25% 01:43:52 47
5 Burjor Langdana 02:34:07 8.84% 02:20:30 46
6 Alexandra Potts 02:03:11 6.18% 01:55:34 45
7 Simon Hands 01:49:07 5.69% 01:42:54 44
8 Louise O’Brien 01:47:08 4.11% 01:42:44 43
9 Leann Sykes-Hooban 02:18:05 3.62% 02:13:05 42
10 Baldish Sandhu 02:30:45 3.41% 02:25:36 41
11 Paul Chapman 02:02:54 2.86% 01:59:23 40
12 Isaac Dell 02:22:18 1.39% 02:20:20 39
13 Emma Lavelle-Wood 01:40:23 1.13% 01:39:15 38
14 Shevonne McLarnon 02:11:03 1.03% 02:09:42 37
15 Giedrius Geisleris 01:41:31 0.78% 01:40:43 36
16 Fiona Venner 02:20:20 0.71% 02:19:20 35
17 Michael McGill 01:55:35 0.60% 01:54:53 34
18 Simone Salgado 02:04:01 -0.71% 02:04:54 33
19 Chris Hudson 01:44:53 -0.88% 01:45:49 32
20 Peter Britton 01:54:44 -1.25% 01:56:10 31
21 Peter Hey 02:24:17 -1.66% 02:26:40 30
22 Richard Kennedy-Joyce 01:35:19 -2.32% 01:37:32 29
23 Paul Grist 01:42:55 -6.62% 01:49:44 28
24 Sean Scanlon 01:44:20 -7.58% 01:52:14 27
25 Yekanth Venkiteela 01:58:07 -13.66% 02:14:15 26

 

Club Championship 2017
John Carr 5k
Race 7
Points Table
Position Name H’cap Time Diff Time Points
1 Isobel Webster 00:23:40 7.91% 00:21:48 50
2 David Hodkin 00:18:51 6.56% 00:17:37 49
3 Paul Chapman 00:25:15 6.39% 00:23:38 48
4 Tim Dixon 00:19:35 5.80% 00:18:27 47
5 Noel Akers 00:23:37 5.73% 00:22:16 46
6 Rachael Kearns 00:24:28 2.70% 00:23:48 45
7 Adam Rhodes 00:21:19 2.65% 00:20:45 44
8 Hal Roberts 00:18:57 1.54% 00:18:40 43
9 Martin Frazer 00:20:35 1.29% 00:20:19 42
10 Paul Miller 00:19:32 0.77% 00:19:23 41
11 Emma Lavelle-Wood 00:21:03 0.57% 00:20:56 40
12 Catherine James 00:25:27 0.48% 00:25:20 39
13 Niamh Jackson 00:19:32 0.35% 00:19:28 38
14 Louise O’Brien 00:22:19 0.12% 00:22:17 37
15 Helen Drew 00:21:16 -0.57% 00:21:23 36
16 Lee Hardy 00:18:39 -0.57% 00:18:45 35
17 Adam Moger 00:19:29 -1.46% 00:19:46 34
18 Malcolm Taylor 00:24:40 -2.09% 00:25:11 33
19 Anne Akers 00:29:07 -2.78% 00:29:56 32
20 Andy Carter 00:18:35 -3.28% 00:19:12 31
21 Yekanth Venkiteela 00:24:21 -7.03% 00:26:04 30
22 Ben Coldwell 00:17:55 -10.00% 00:19:42 29

 

Club Championship 2017
Guiseley Gallop
Race 6
Points Table
Position Name H’cap Time Diff Time Points
1 John Hutchinson 00:54:54 5.96% 00:51:38 50
2 Lee Hardy 00:44:02 4.35% 00:42:07 49
3 Peter Britton 00:56:11 3.09% 00:54:27 48
4 Peter Hey 01:09:07 2.33% 01:07:30 47
5 Martin Frazer 00:48:54 2.23% 00:47:48 46
6 Louise O’Brien 00:52:21 1.05% 00:51:48 45
7 Paul Glover 00:57:43 0.59% 00:57:23 44
8 Kevin Kelly 01:07:50 -0.81% 01:08:23 43
9 Paul Miller 00:45:19 -1.56% 00:46:01 42
10 Sean O’Halloran 01:02:04 -5.60% 01:05:33 41

 

Club Championship 2017
Vale of York 10
Race 5
Points Table
Position Name H’cap Time Diff Time Points
1 Lee Hardy 01:13:17 11.03% 01:05:12 50
2 Adam Rhodes 01:16:23 2.50% 01:14:28 49
3 Adam Nodwell 01:16:23 2.39% 01:14:33 48
4 Ben Coldwell 01:03:48 1.97% 01:02:32 47
5 Shevonne McLarnon 01:36:35 0.49% 01:36:07 46

 

Club Championship 2017
Spen 20 and East Hull 20
Race 4
Points Table
Position Name H’cap Time Diff Time Points
1 Jacqueline Elmer 04:13:29 9.21% 03:50:08 50
2 Paul Grist 03:01:15 8.50% 02:45:51 49
3 Shamiso Sisimayi 02:40:07 7.14% 02:28:41 48
4 Lisa Gibson 03:12:04 4.08% 03:04:14 47
5 Andy Carter 02:25:42 0.87% 02:24:26 46
6 Ben Coldwell 02:16:31 0.04% 02:16:27 45
7 Kieran O’Brien 02:48:58 -0.37% 02:49:35 44
8 Simon Smith 02:52:54 -1.90% 02:56:11 43
9 Adam Moger 02:32:13 -6.45% 02:42:02 42
10 Malcolm Taylor 03:16:59 -11.41% 03:39:28 41

 

Club Championship 2017
Peco Race 4 – Barnbow Fields
Race 3
Points Table
Position Name H’cap Time Diff Time Points
1 Tim Dixon 00:39:52 10.84% 00:35:33 50
2 Rachael Kearns 00:56:40 9.62% 00:51:13 49
3 Lee Hardy 00:40:24 8.93% 00:36:48 48
4 Stephen Burrell 00:41:29 7.34% 00:38:26 47
5 Kevin Longmate 00:40:05 6.32% 00:37:33 46
6 Rowan Temple 00:39:01 6.28% 00:36:34 45
7 Chris Hudson 00:43:56 4.60% 00:41:55 44
8 Matt Kasparek 00:45:26 4.41% 00:43:26 43
9 Sean O’Halloran 00:52:30 4.06% 00:50:22 42
10 Catherine Barrett 00:50:41 2.78% 00:49:16 41
11 John Hutchinson 00:46:24 2.51% 00:45:14 40
12 Ben Clark 00:43:24 2.39% 00:42:22 39
13 Paul Miller 00:38:29 1.64% 00:37:51 38
14 Hannah Lee 00:58:29 1.52% 00:57:36 37
15 Niamh Jackson 00:38:35 1.39% 00:38:03 36
16 Randolph Haggerty 00:41:22 1.34% 00:40:49 35
17 Martin Frazer 00:41:29 1.31% 00:40:56 34
18 Gary Carlisle 00:45:26 1.07% 00:44:57 33
19 Sean Scanlon 00:44:22 0.33% 00:44:13 32
20 Chris Glover 00:40:12 0.19% 00:40:07 31
21 Paul Glover 00:48:52 0.09% 00:48:49 30
22 Peter Britton 00:47:34 -0.30% 00:47:43 29
23 Carol Moran 00:54:19 -0.49% 00:54:35 28
24 Isobel Webster 00:42:14 -0.61% 00:42:29 27
25 Marion Muir 00:47:54 -0.70% 00:48:14 26
26 Adam Nodwell 00:42:01 -1.00% 00:42:26 25
27 Jill Camm 00:43:18 -1.01% 00:43:44 24
28 Helen Drew 00:42:14 -1.16% 00:42:43 23
29 Alyson Glover 00:49:43 -1.95% 00:50:41 22
30 Simon Smith 00:43:24 -2.03% 00:44:17 21
31 Collette Spencer 00:50:15 -2.26% 00:51:23 20
32 Louise O’Brien 00:44:22 -2.30% 00:45:23 19
33 Hannah Newman 00:51:06 -2.34% 00:52:18 18
34 Kieran O’Brien 00:42:33 -2.36% 00:43:33 17
35 Vicki Hipkiss 00:52:30 -3.09% 00:54:07 16
36 Daniella McGuigan 00:47:34 -3.14% 00:49:04 15
37 Adam Moger 00:38:16 -3.35% 00:39:33 14
38 Liz Walker 00:56:08 -4.93% 00:58:54 13
39 Peter Hey 00:58:23 -5.43% 01:01:33 12
40 Malcolm Taylor 00:48:39 -6.42% 00:51:46 11
41 Karen Longfellow 00:57:19 -11.18% 01:03:43 10
42 Samantha Broome 01:00:25 -12.09% 01:07:43 9
43 Jill Hudson 00:59:59 -12.39% 01:07:25 8
44 Patrick Nesden 00:57:12 -14.74% 01:05:38 7

 

Club Championship 2017
Liversedge Half Marathon
Race 2
Points Table
Position Name H’cap Time Diff Time Points
1 Alexandra Potts 02:14:46 12.90% 01:57:23 50
2 Paul Grist 01:52:21 10.15% 01:40:57 49
3 Hal Roberts 01:34:29 6.68% 01:28:10 48
4 Chris Hudson 01:51:27 5.44% 01:45:23 47
5 Adam Rhodes 01:48:43 5.43% 01:42:49 46
6 Alyson Glover 02:08:25 4.78% 02:02:16 45
7 Hannah Newman 02:14:10 1.75% 02:11:49 44
8 Patrick Nesden 02:31:26 0.22% 02:31:06 43
9 Simon Smith 01:52:21 -0.33% 01:52:43 42
10 Samantha Broome 02:42:02 -2.32% 02:45:48 41
11 Adam Moger 01:38:07 -2.93% 01:40:59 40

 

Club Championship 2017
Temple Newsam 10
Race 1
Points Table
Position Name H’cap Time Diff Time Points
1 Alexandra Potts 01:44:40 8.13% 01:36:09 50
2 Stephen Burrell 01:19:25 6.36% 01:14:22 49
3 Paul Grist 01:30:20 5.64% 01:25:14 48
4 Louise O’Brien 01:32:15 5.44% 01:27:14 47
5 Lee Hardy 01:16:38 4.64% 01:13:05 46
6 Hannah Lee 01:53:26 4.41% 01:48:26 45
7 Martin Frazer 01:19:51 3.27% 01:17:14 44
8 Rowan Temple 01:10:39 1.22% 01:09:47 43
9 Chris Hudson 01:23:16 1.08% 01:22:22 42
10 Alice Murray-Gourlay 01:13:39 0.76% 01:13:05 41
11 Peter Hey 01:52:09 0.64% 01:51:26 40
12 Tim Dixon 01:13:39 0.51% 01:13:16 39
13 Alyson Glover 01:33:32 -0.57% 01:34:04 38
14 Jacqueline Elmer 01:55:21 -1.27% 01:56:49 37
15 Karen Boardman 01:40:49 -1.79% 01:42:37 36
16 Niamh Jackson 01:11:05 -2.12% 01:12:35 35
17 Hannah Newman 01:36:45 -3.69% 01:40:19 34
18 Christopher Glover 01:14:04 -3.87% 01:16:56 33
19 Catherine Barrett 01:34:36 -6.12% 01:40:24 32
20 James Nundy 01:20:29 -7.51% 01:26:32 31
21 Neil Marshall 01:22:38 -9.59% 01:30:33 30